Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

20-m [65.6-ft.]Hot Sellers

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 61 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-020M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-STSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$99.95

EFN310-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$126.95

EFP110-020M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Plenum, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFP110-020M-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$70.16

EFP110-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex, Plenum, LC–LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFP110-020M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$98.95

EFN310-020M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN310-020M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$104.95

EFN110-020M-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-MTMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$76.95

EFN110-020M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$77.95

EFN110-020M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$81.95

EFP110-020M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Plenum, LC–ST, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFP110-020M-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$71.96

Results 10-18 of 61 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services