Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 25 < 1 2 3 > 
LE2325A-24VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper Ports, 24-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-24VDC

A heavy-duty switch with 24-VDC input ready to customize with fiber and copper ports.

more...
$720.95

LE2331C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (2) 10-Mbps Multimode Fiber ST®, 2 km

LE2331C

For adding two 10-Mbps fiber ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$483.95

LBH120A-H-40K-SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Switch, (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper + (1) 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode, SC, 40 km

LBH120A-H-40K-SC

Tough DIN rail-mountable switch enables you to extend your network up to 40 kilometers over fiber.

more...
$499.95

LMC270A-SM-20K-ST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/100-Mbps Copper to (1) 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode, ST, 20 km

LMC270A-SM-20K-ST

Tough DIN rail-mountable media converter enables you to extend your network up to 20 kilometers over fiber.

more...
$339.95

LE2325A-POE48DC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper PoE Ports, 48-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-POE48DC

A heavy-duty PoE switch ready to customize with fiber and copper 10/100 and Gigabit ports.

more...
$1,183.95

LE2337C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber LC, 2 km

LE2337C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$909.95

LE2356C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (1) 1000-Mbps Copper, (1) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2356C

For adding Gigabit copper and SFP fiber transceiver ports to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$574.95

LE2350C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, (4) LC, 2 km

LE2350C

For adding four Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$754.95

LMC270A-MM-SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/100-Mbps Copper to (1) 100-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, SC

LMC270A-MM-SC

Tough DIN rail-mountable media converter enables you to extend your network up to 20 kilometers over fiber.

more...
$174.95

Results 10-18 of 25 < 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services