Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking

Refine Results










Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 27 1 2 3 > 
LBH120A-H

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Switch, (5) 10-/100-Mbps Copper

LBH120A-H

Tough DIN rail-mountable switch for 10/100 copper.

more...
$133.95

LPB201A

Photo may show similar product


PoE L2 Managed 10/100 Switch with (2) Dual-Media SFP Ports, (24) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ports

LPB201A

Power up to 24 devices through 10/100 Ethernet ports—plus uplink to Gigabit fiber!

more...
$741.95

LMC270A-MM-ST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/100-Mbps Copper to (1) 100-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, ST

LMC270A-MM-ST

Tough DIN rail-mountable media converter enables you to extend your network up to 20 kilometers over fiber.

more...
$174.95

LMC270A-SM-20K-SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/100-Mbps Copper to (1) 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode, SC, 20 km

LMC270A-SM-20K-SC

Tough DIN rail-mountable media converter enables you to extend your network up to 20 kilometers over fiber.

more...
$339.95

LE2339C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper PoE (for LE2325A-POE48VDC Only)

LE2339C

For adding 10/100 copper PoE ports to Slots B and D in the LE2325A-POE48VDC.

more...
$442.95

LMC270A-SM-20K-ST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/100-Mbps Copper to (1) 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode, ST, 20 km

LMC270A-SM-20K-ST

Tough DIN rail-mountable media converter enables you to extend your network up to 20 kilometers over fiber.

more...
$339.95

LE2354C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (2) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2354C

For adding Gigabit SFP open transceiver ports to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$546.95

LE2331C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (2) 10-Mbps Multimode Fiber ST®, 2 km

LE2331C

For adding two 10-Mbps fiber ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$483.95

LE2340C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, (2) ST, 2 km

LE2340C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$294.95

Results 1-9 of 27 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

Special Programs






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services