Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 216 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
LGB6050A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit L3 Managed Switch with 10G Uplinks, 48-Port

LGB6050A

This smart, stackable switch offers 10-Gbps uplinks plus full SNMP and Web management.

more...
$3,619.80

LEH808-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Multimode (2 km)

LEH808-2MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,426.10

LGC5137A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Compact Media Converter, 1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-X, 15 km, 1310-nm Single-Mode, SC

LGC5137A-R2

The fiber optic media converter that supports Gigabit speeds.

more...
$1,002.90

LPH240A-P-2SC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-P-2SC

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$1,037.25

LMC212A-SM-SLH

Photo may show similar product


FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T to 10BASE-FL, Single-Mode, 1550-nm, SC, 110 km

LMC212A-SM-SLH

Convert 10BASE-T (twisted pair) to 10BASE-FL (fiber), and extend your network up to 110 kilometers!

more...
$1,131.15

J8705A

Photo may show similar product


HP® ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20-Port 10/100/1000 + 4-Port Mini GBIC Module

J8705A

Add both 10/100/1000 PoE and mini GBIC (SFP) ports to your ProCurve Switch.

more...
$2,523.95

LR0308A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


8-Port T1/E1 Ethernet Network Extender Kit

LR0308A-KIT

Multiplexes 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet across eight Fractional T1/E1 lines.

more...
$2,039.15

LE2425A-CHASSIS

Photo may show similar product


Managed Fiber Switch Chassis, AC

LE2425A-CHASSIS

The flexible modular switch that stands up to tough environments.

more...
$1,466.50

LEH812-2MMSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX SC Multimode (2 km)

LEH812-2MMSC

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,539.20

Results 73-81 of 216 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services