Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Switches Selector
Switches



Sort by: 
Results 91-99 of 179 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 
LBH150A-H-ST-24

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 24-VDC, ST

LBH150A-H-ST-24

Tough, industrial-grade switches with a single fiber port and five copper ports.

more...
$475.70

LBH150AE-H-SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100–240-VAC with IEC, SC

LBH150AE-H-SC

Tough, industrial-grade switches with a single fiber port and five copper ports.

more...
$452.45

LBH100A-P-ST-12

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, 12-VDC, ST

LBH100A-P-ST-12

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber optic segments in harsh outdoor environments.

more...
$436.30

LBH150A-HD-SC-24

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 24-VDC, SC, DIN Rail Mountable

LBH150A-HD-SC-24

Tough, industrial-grade switches with a single fiber port and five copper ports.

more...
$497.90

LBH100AE-MT

Photo may show similar product


Standard Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, 230-VAC with IEC, Multimode, MT-RJ

LBH100AE-MT

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber in office areas.

more...
$277.70

LBH110A-H-ST-24

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 10-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, 24-VDC, ST

LBH110A-H-ST-24

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 10-Mbps fiber in industrial environments.

more...
$288.85

LBH101A-P-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Convenient Switch, 24 VDC

LBH101A-P-24

Quickly add Ethernet ports anywhere in your network—even in harsh outdoor environments.

more...
$204.00

LB620C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Module for Modular Managed L2 Switch

LB620C

Adds eight UTP ports to our LB610A and LB611A switches.

more...
$106.00

LBH101A-PD-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Convenient Switch, 24 VDC, DIN Rail Mountable

LBH101A-PD-24

Quickly add Ethernet ports anywhere in your network—even in harsh outdoor environments.

more...
$226.20

Results 91-99 of 179 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services