Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Power over Ethernet Switches

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 56 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LP004A

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Power over Ethernet Switch

LP004A

Connect PoE equipment at the edge of your network—even outdoors!

more...
$419.95

LPB201A

Photo may show similar product


PoE L2 Managed 10/100 Switch with (2) Dual-Media SFP Ports, (24) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ports

LPB201A

Power up to 24 devices through 10/100 Ethernet ports—plus uplink to Gigabit fiber!

more...
$741.95

LPH240A-H-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (6) 10/100 RJ-45, -48 VDC

LPH240A-H-48

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$349.95

LPDG705A

Photo may show similar product


$164.95

LPB1205A

Photo may show similar product


Unmanaged 802.3af PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5-Port

LPB1205A

The easy way to add four PoE devices to your existing 10/100/1000 LAN.

more...
$139.95

LPB4008A

Photo may show similar product


PoE L2 Managed Gigabit Switch with (6) 1000BASE-TX Ports, (2) Dual-Media RJ-45/SFP Ports

LPB4008A

Power up to eight PoE devices while switching Gigabit-speed traffic on a network.

more...
$586.95

LPH240A-H-SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Multimode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-SC

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$710.95

LPH240A-P-2SC-48

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode SC, -48 VDC

LPH240A-P-2SC-48

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$710.95

LPB208A-R2

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE Ports

LPB208A-R2

Save on infrastructure and power up to four devices with PoE.

more...
$143.95

Results 1-9 of 56 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services