Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Switches Selector
Switches



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 56 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LPB2848A

Photo may show similar product


PoE+ Gigabit Managed Switch Eco, 48-Port

LPB2848A

This high-speed managed switch delivers a total of up to 380 watts to power PoE and PoE+ devices.

more...
$1,499.95

LPB708A

Photo may show similar product


10/100 PoE Web Smart Switch, 8-Port

LPB708A

Use any Web browser to configure and manage this switch.

more...
$308.95

LPH240A-P-2ST

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode ST, AC Powered

LPH240A-P-2ST

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$916.95

LPDG705A

Photo may show similar product


$164.95

LPBG724A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Web Smart Switch, 24-Port

LPBG724A

Bring PoE into your Gigabit Network.

more...
$1,080.95

LPH240A-H-2SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-2SC

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$813.95

LPH240A-P-2SSC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Single-Mode SC, AC-Powered

LPH240A-P-2SSC

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$1,225.95

LPB4008A

Photo may show similar product


PoE L2 Managed Gigabit Switch with (6) 1000BASE-TX Ports, (2) Dual-Media RJ-45/SFP Ports

LPB4008A

Power up to eight PoE devices while switching Gigabit-speed traffic on a network.

more...
$586.95

LPBG716A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Web Smart Switch, 16-Port

LPBG716A

Bring PoE into your Gigabit Network.

more...
$823.95

Results 28-36 of 56 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services