Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 56 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LP004A

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Power over Ethernet Switch

LP004A

Connect PoE equipment at the edge of your network—even outdoors!

more...
$419.95

LPB201A

Photo may show similar product


PoE L2 Managed 10/100 Switch with (2) Dual-Media SFP Ports, (24) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ports

LPB201A

Power up to 24 devices through 10/100 Ethernet ports—plus uplink to Gigabit fiber!

more...
$741.95

LPB1308A

Photo may show similar product


Unmanaged 802.3at PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8-Port

LPB1308A

Add eight high-powered PoE devices to your Gigabit LAN.

more...
$339.95

LPH240A-H-2ST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode ST, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-2ST

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$813.95

LPB316A

Photo may show similar product


PoE+ Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 16-Port

LPB316A

Add up to 16 PoE devices to your existing LAN.

more...
$699.95

LPH240A-H-2ST-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode ST, -48 VDC

LPH240A-H-2ST-48

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$607.95

LPH240A-P

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (6) 10/100 RJ-45, AC Powered

LPH240A-P

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$555.95

LPH240A-H-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (6) 10/100 RJ-45, -48 VDC

LPH240A-H-48

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$349.95

LPBG724A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Web Smart Switch, 24-Port

LPBG724A

Bring PoE into your Gigabit Network.

more...
$1,080.95

Results 1-9 of 56 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services