Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Switches Selector
Switches



Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 30 < 1 2 3 4 > 
LPB716A

Photo may show similar product


10/100 PoE Web Smart Switch, 16-Port

LPB716A

Use any Web browser to configure and manage this switch.

more...
$582.75

LPH240A-P-2ST

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode ST, AC Powered

LPH240A-P-2ST

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$1,037.25

LPH240A-P

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (6) 10/100 RJ-45, AC Powered

LPH240A-P

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$629.20

LPDG708A

Photo may show similar product


$210.05

LPH240A-H-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Single-Mode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-SSC

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$1,154.40

LPE108AE

Photo may show similar product


PoE PD Switch, Unmanaged, 10BASE-T/100BASE TX, 8-Port

LPE108AE

Affordable PoE network extension.

more...
$140.35

LPBG716A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Web Smart Switch, 16-Port

LPBG716A

Bring PoE into your Gigabit Network.

more...
$932.20

LPH240A-H-ST-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Multimode ST, -48 VDC

LPH240A-H-ST-48

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$611.00

LPH240A-H-SC-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Multimode SC, -48 VDC

LPH240A-H-SC-48

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$611.00

Results 19-27 of 30 < 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services