Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Switches Selector
Switches



Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 53 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LPB316A

Photo may show similar product


PoE+ Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 16-Port

LPB316A

Add up to 16 PoE devices to your existing LAN.

more...
$699.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LPH240A-P-ST-48

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Multimode ST, -48 VDC

LPH240A-P-ST-48

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$649.95

LPH240A-P-ST

Photo may show similar product


Extreme PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Multimode ST, AC Powered

LPH240A-P-ST

Powers remote PoE devices in extreme—even outdoor—environments.

more...
$813.95

LEH1008A-2MMSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (8) 10/100-Mbps PoE, (2) 100-Mbps MM SC, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH1008A-2MMSC

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,524.95

LEH1008A-2MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (8) 10/100-Mbps PoE, (2) 100-Mbps MM ST, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH1008A-2MMST

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,524.95

LEH1008A-2SFP

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (8) 10/100-Mbps PoE, (2) 100-Mbps SFP, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH1008A-2SFP

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,294.95

LPH008A

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 8-Port

LPH008A

Deliver PoE+ power to eight remote PDs, such as cameras, access points, phones.

more...
$529.95

LEH1104A-2GSFP

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (4) 10/100-Mbps PoE+, (2) GE SFP, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH1104A-2GSFP

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,139.95

LEH1104A-2SFP

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, (4) 10/100-Mbps PoE+, (2) 100-Mbps SFP, DIN-Rail, DC

LEH1104A-2SFP

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,049.95

Results 37-45 of 53 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services