Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-8 of 8 1 
LE2357C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (1) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2357C

For adding a Gigabit SFP open transceiver port to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$411.05

LE2326C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper

LE2326C

For adding four 10/100 copper ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$271.65

LE2340C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, (2) ST, 2 km

LE2340C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$334.30

LE2459C

Photo may show similar product


Alarm Contacts, (1) Power, (1) Software

LE2459C

Monitor power and user-defined software events.

more...
$112.10

LE2721C

Photo may show similar product


LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - 8-Port, 100/1000-Mbps, SFP

LE2721C

Add eight 100-/1000-Mbps SFP ports to the LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Switch Chassis.

more...
$448.40

LE2722C

Photo may show similar product


LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - 4-Port, 100-/1000-Mbps SFP

LE2722C

Add four 100-/1000-Mbps SFP ports to slot four of your LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Switch Chassis

more...
$335.30

LE2711C

Photo may show similar product


LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - 4-Port, 100BASE-FX Multimode, 2-km, ST

LE2711C

Add four 100BASE-FX multimode ST ports to the LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Switch Chassis.

more...
$448.40

LE2710C

Photo may show similar product


LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - 4-Port, 100BASE-FX Multimode, 2-km, SC

LE2710C

Add four 100BASE-FX multimode SC ports to the LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Switch Chassis.

more...
$395.90

Results 1-8 of 8 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services