Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 15 1 2 > 
LE2350C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, (4) LC, 2 km

LE2350C

For adding four Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$754.95

LE2354C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (2) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2354C

For adding Gigabit SFP open transceiver ports to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$546.95

LE2339C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper PoE (for LE2325A-POE48VDC Only)

LE2339C

For adding 10/100 copper PoE ports to Slots B and D in the LE2325A-POE48VDC.

more...
$442.95

LE2357C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (1) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2357C

For adding a Gigabit SFP open transceiver port to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$362.95

LE2325A-125VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper Ports, 125-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-125VDC

A heavy-duty switch with 125-VDC input ready to customize with fiber and copper ports.

more...
$1,029.95

LE2344C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Single-Mode, (2) SC, 20 km

LE2344C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$654.95

LE2337C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber LC, 2 km

LE2337C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$909.95

LE2356C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (1) 1000-Mbps Copper, (1) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2356C

For adding Gigabit copper and SFP fiber transceiver ports to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$574.95

LE2326C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper

LE2326C

For adding four 10/100 copper ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$239.95

Results 1-9 of 15 1 2 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services