Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results

    • Categories

      • 9-Port Industrial Switches [X]
    • List Price

      • Over $1000 [X]








Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
LEH808-1GLXSC20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX SC Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH808-1GLXSC20

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,659.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LEH808-1GLXSC10

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km)

LEH808-1GLXSC10

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,445.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LEH808-1G

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Gigabit

LEH808-1G

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,079.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 1-3 of 3 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services