Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Switches Selector
Switches



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 42 1 2 3 4 5 > 
LBH184A-HD-LC

Photo may show similar product


$406.95

LBH184A-HD-SC

Photo may show similar product


$375.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LBH184A-HD-SLC20

Photo may show similar product


$632.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LEH808-1GLXSC10

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km)

LEH808-1GLXSC10

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,445.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LEH800-DIN-RAIL

Photo may show similar product


LEH8XX Series DIN Rail Mounting Kit

LEH800-DIN-RAIL

Mount hardened managed Ethernet switches on a DIN rail.

more...
$20.95

LBH182A-HD-LC

Photo may show similar product


$354.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LBH184A-HD-SLC40

Photo may show similar product


$735.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LBH184A-H-SLC40

Photo may show similar product


$725.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LEH808-1GLXSC20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 1000BASE-LX SC Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH808-1GLXSC20

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,659.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 1-9 of 42 1 2 3 4 5 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services