Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-12 of 12 < 1 2 
LBH120A-H-ST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Mini Industrial Switch, 5-Port (4-to-1); (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper + (1) 100-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, ST

LBH120A-H-ST

Tough DIN rail-mountable switch enables you to extend your network up to 20 kilometers over fiber.

more...
$205.95

LPH1004A

Photo may show similar product


LPH1004A Series Hardened Ethernet PoE+ Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps, (1) GE SFP

LPH1004A

A practical switch for industrial environments: one SFP fiber uplink and four PoE ports.

more...
$429.95

LGH1004A

Photo may show similar product


LGH1000 Series Hardened Ethernet Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps, (1) GE SFP

LGH1004A

SFP fiber uplink extends your network in harsh environments.

more...
$249.95

Results 10-12 of 12 < 1 2 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services