Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-13 of 13 < 1 2 
LEH812-2MMSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX SC Multimode (2 km)

LEH812-2MMSC

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,359.95

LEH813-1MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 13-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 100BASE-FX ST® Multimode (2 km)

LEH813-1MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,199.95

LEH812-2GLXSC10

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km)

LEH812-2GLXSC10

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$2,299.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

LEH812-2G

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Gigabit

LEH812-2G

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,229.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 10-13 of 13 < 1 2 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services