Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
LEH812-2SMST20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH812-2SMST20

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,939.95

LEH813-1MMST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 13-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 100BASE-FX ST® Multimode (2 km)

LEH813-1MMST

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,459.95

LEH8814

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 14-Port 10/100BASE-TX

LEH8814

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,299.95

LEH813-1SMSC20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 13-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 100BASE-FX SC Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH813-1SMSC20

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,669.95

LEH812-2GLXSC20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH812-2GLXSC20

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$3,714.95

LEH812-2SMSC20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX SC Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH812-2SMSC20

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,939.95

LEH813-1SMST20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 13-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-Port 100BASE-FX Single-Mode ST (20 km)

LEH813-1SMST20

This tough, multi-port switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,669.95

LEH812-2GLXSC10

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 1000BASE-LX Gigabit SC Single-Mode (10 km)

LEH812-2GLXSC10

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$2,859.95

PS002A

Photo may show similar product


External 100–240-VAC Power Adapter, 12-VDC Output Jack, U.S. Cord

PS002A

Use this power supply with our Hardened Managed Ethernet Switches.

more...
$71.95

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services