Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 22 < 1 2 3 > 
LB623C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port 100-Mbps Fiber Module for Modular Managed L2 Switch, Single-Mode, SC

LB623C

Adds eight single-mode fiber ports to our LB610A and LB611A switches.

more...
$596.95

LB9210A

Photo may show similar product


Modular Express Ethernet Switch, 4-Port Copper RJ-45, 4-Port Multimode Fiber ST

LB9210A

Add four (4) RJ-45 ports and four (4) multimode fiber ST ports to your Modular Express Ethernet Switch

more...
$724.95

LH1414A

Photo may show similar product


$547.95

LGB6001C

Photo may show similar product


10G SFP+ Uplink Module for Gigabit L3 Managed Switches

LGB6001C

Enables you to use an SFP+ transceiver with Gigabit L3 Managed Switches to create 10-Gbps uplinks.

more...
$549.95

LGB5028A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch, 28-Port

LGB5028A

Versatile high-speed switching with 10-GbE uplinks.

more...
$999.95

LPB716A

Photo may show similar product


10/100 PoE Web Smart Switch, 16-Port

LPB716A

Use any Web browser to configure and manage this switch.

more...
$514.95

LPB2826A

Photo may show similar product


PoE+ Gigabit Managed Switch Eco, 26-Port

LPB2826A

This high-speed managed switch delivers a total of 185 watts to power PoE and PoE+ devices.

more...
$749.95

LPBG716A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Web Smart Switch, 16-Port

LPBG716A

Bring PoE into your Gigabit Network.

more...
$823.95

LGB6000-PS

Photo may show similar product


Redundant Power Supply for Gigabit L3 Managed Switches

LGB6000-PS

Backup power minimizes downtime.

more...
$999.95

Results 10-18 of 22 < 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services