Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results





Switches Selector
Switches



Customer Support and FREE 24/7 Tech Support
.

Federal government offices:
Click here to find out more about our extensive selection of products designed to reduce costs, increase productivity, and improve security.

Click here to download the Federal IT Solutions brochure (24-page PDF).

.

State and local government offices:
Need to do more with less? Click here.

Check out our interactive State & Local IT Solutions e-catalog for the budget-friendly IT products you’re looking for.

.

For more information on our GSA programs, download our GSA terms and conditions.

GSA Schedule 70, Contract #GS-35F-0158J.
Open to all government agencies.
Cage Code 59951, DUNS# 082254871, Federal ID# 25-1272662.
Black Box accepts all government purchasing cards.

Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 83 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > 
LB016A

Photo may show similar product


Pure Networking 10/100 Ethernet Switch, 16-Port

LB016A

The affordable way to build a small network.

more...
$102.00

LPB1308A

Photo may show similar product


Unmanaged 802.3at PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8-Port

LPB1308A

Add eight high-powered PoE devices to your Gigabit LAN.

more...
$384.80

LGB524A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP Uplinks, 24-Port

LGB524A

Solid Gigabit switching in a rackmount chassis.

more...
$294.90

LB9316C-SC-2K

Photo may show similar product


Multimode Fiber Uplink Module for Value Console Managed Switches, SC

LB9316C-SC-2K

Add a multimode fiber link up to 2 kilometers (1.2 miles).

more...
$106.00

LGB4005A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit 5-Port Switch

LGB4005A

Bring Gigabit speed to your small network.

more...
$117.15

LPB708A

Photo may show similar product


10/100 PoE Web Smart Switch, 8-Port

LPB708A

Use any Web browser to configure and manage this switch.

more...
$350.45

LGB616A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit Web Smart Switch - 16-Port

LGB616A

Manage this Gigabit switch remotely over the Web.

more...
$226.20

LGB6001C

Photo may show similar product


10G SFP+ Uplink Module for Gigabit L3 Managed Switches

LGB6001C

Enables you to use an SFP+ transceiver with Gigabit L3 Managed Switches to create 10-Gbps uplinks.

more...
$622.15

LGB6000-PS

Photo may show similar product


Redundant Power Supply for Gigabit L3 Managed Switches

LGB6000-PS

Backup power minimizes downtime.

more...
$1,131.15

Results 46-54 of 83 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.

GSA buyer? Login to see GSA pricing.

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services