Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Switches

Refine Results

    • Categories

      • Modular Managed L2 Switch [X]
    • List Price

      • $100 to $500 [X]
    • GSA Products









Sort by: 
Results 1-4 of 4 1 
LB621C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port 100-Mbps Fiber Module for Modular Managed L2 Switch, Multimode, SC

LB621C

Adds eight multimode fiber ports to our LB610A and LB611A switches.

more...
$489.80

LB620C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Module for Modular Managed L2 Switch

LB620C

Adds eight UTP ports to our LB610A and LB611A switches.

more...
$106.00

LB622C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port 100-Mbps Fiber Module for Modular Managed L2 Switch, Multimode, ST

LB622C

Adds eight multimode fiber ports to our LB610A and LB611A switches.

more...
$489.80

LB611C-AC

Photo may show similar product


AC Power Supply for Modular Managed L2 Switch

LB611C-AC

Supplies power to LB610A and LB611A switches.

more...
$237.30

Results 1-4 of 4 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services