Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 11 1 2 > 
LXP-10G-SMLC10

Photo may show similar product


Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, 10GBASE-LR XFP, Single-Mode, 1310-nm, LC, 10 km

LXP-10G-SMLC10

A compact XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-LR extensions.

more...
$1,799.95

LFP403

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, Plus, 30 km, LC

LFP403

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$59.95

LFP401

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

LFP401

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$49.95

LFP404

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, Plus, 60 km, LC

LFP404

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$64.95

LFP412

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

LFP412

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$74.95

LFP402

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km, LC

LFP402

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$49.95

LFP411

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 550 m

LFP411

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$49.95

LFP414

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

LFP414

Bring high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$119.95

LSP422

Photo may show similar product


10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC

LSP422

This SFP+ transceiver supports 10GBASE-LR up to 10 km.

more...
$329.95

Results 1-9 of 11 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services