Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-7 of 7 1 
LFP100

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

LFP100

Brings fiber to your Ethernet or Fast Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$69.95

LFP403

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, Plus, 30 km, LC

LFP403

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$59.95

LFP412

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

LFP412

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$74.95

LFP404

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, Plus, 60 km, LC

LFP404

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$64.95

LFP413

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km

LFP413

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

This product replaces the Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver, SM, 1310-nm, 10 km (LGB200C-SLC10).

more...
$54.95

LFP416

Photo may show similar product


SFP with SGMII Interface, 1.25 Gbps, Copper, 10/100/1000BASE-T, Extended Diagnostics

LFP416

Features extended diagnostics and a wide operating temperature range.

more...
$74.95

LFP415

Photo may show similar product


SFP with SerDes Interface, 1.25 Gbps, Copper, 1000BASE-T, Extended Diagnostics

LFP415

Brings a Gigabit copper interface to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$74.95

Results 1-7 of 7 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services