Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season






Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 
LXP-10G-CX4

Photo may show similar product


Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, CX4 XFP, 15 m

LXP-10G-CX4

A compact XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-CX4 connections.

more...
$999.95

LXP-10G-SMLC10

Photo may show similar product


Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, 10GBASE-LR XFP, Single-Mode, 1310-nm, LC, 10 km

LXP-10G-SMLC10

A compact XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-LR extensions.

more...
$1,799.95

LGB200C-SLC30

Photo may show similar product


Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver, Single-Mode, 1310-nm, 30 km

LGB200C-SLC30

This transceiver brings Gigabit fiber connectivity—and greater distance—to your applications.

more...
$399.95

LSP422

Photo may show similar product


10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC

LSP422

This SFP+ transceiver supports 10GBASE-LR up to 10 km.

more...
$329.95

LFP254

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1.25 Gbps Fiber (CWDM), 1530-nm Single-Mode, SC, 70 km

LFP254

A high-speed optical interface for your 1530-nm CWDM applications.

more...
$782.95

LFP413

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km

LFP413

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

This product replaces the Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver, SM, 1310-nm, 10 km (LGB200C-SLC10).

more...
$54.95

LSP421

Photo may show similar product


10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850-nm Multimode, 300 m, LC

LSP421

This SFP+ transceiver extends your network up to 300 meters over 10GBASE-SR.

more...
$199.95

LFP412

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

LFP412

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$74.95

LFP411

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 550 m

LFP411

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$49.95

Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services