Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • Most Popular Groupings

      • Hot Sellers [X]
    • List Price

      • $100 to $500 [X]
    • TAA Products









Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
LSP422

Photo may show similar product


10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC

LSP422

This SFP+ transceiver supports 10GBASE-LR up to 10 km.

more...
$373.65

LSP421

Photo may show similar product


10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850-nm Multimode, 300 m, LC

LSP421

This SFP+ transceiver extends your network up to 300 meters over 10GBASE-SR.

more...
$226.20

LFP414

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

LFP414

Bring high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$136.30

Results 1-3 of 3 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services