Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • List Price

      • $20 to $50 [X]
    • TAA Products









Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
LFP401

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

LFP401

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$49.95

LFP402

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km, LC

LFP402

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$49.95

LFP411

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 550 m

LFP411

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$49.95

Results 1-3 of 3 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services