Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
LXP-10G-SMLC10

Photo may show similar product


Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, 10GBASE-LR XFP, Single-Mode, 1310-nm, LC, 10 km

LXP-10G-SMLC10

A compact XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-LR extensions.

more...
$1,799.95

LXP-10G-CX4

Photo may show similar product


Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, CX4 XFP, 15 m

LXP-10G-CX4

A compact XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-CX4 connections.

more...
$999.95

LGB200C-SLC30

Photo may show similar product


Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver, Single-Mode, 1310-nm, 30 km

LGB200C-SLC30

This transceiver brings Gigabit fiber connectivity—and greater distance—to your applications.

more...
$399.95

LFP255

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1.25 Gbps Fiber (CWDM), 1550-nm Single-Mode, SC, 70 km

LFP255

A high-speed optical interface for your 1550-nm CWDM applications.

more...
$782.95

LFP256

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1.25 Gbps Fiber (CWDM), 1570-nm Single-Mode, SC, 70 km

LFP256

A high-speed optical interface for your 1570-nm CWDM applications.

more...
$782.95

LSP421

Photo may show similar product


10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850-nm Multimode, 300 m, LC

LSP421

This SFP+ transceiver extends your network up to 300 meters over 10GBASE-SR.

more...
$199.95

LFP257

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1.25 Gbps Fiber (CWDM), 1590-nm Single-Mode, SC, 70 km

LFP257

A high-speed optical interface for your 1590-nm CWDM applications.

more...
$782.95

LFP411

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 550 m

LFP411

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$49.95

LFP403

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, Plus, 30 km, LC

LFP403

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$59.95

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services