Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • Most Popular Groupings

    • List Price

      • $50 to $100 [X]
    • GSA Products



October Promos: Buy More, Save More





Welcome to your GSA Networking Superstore!
.

Federal government offices:
Click here to find out more about our extensive selection of products designed to reduce costs, increase productivity, and improve security.

Click here to download the Federal IT Solutions brochure (24-page PDF).

.

State and local government offices:
Need to do more with less? Click here.

Check out our interactive State & Local IT Solutions e-catalog for the budget-friendly IT products you’re looking for.

.

For more information on our GSA programs, download our GSA terms and conditions.

GSA Schedule 70, Contract #GS-35F-0158J.
Open to all government agencies.
Cage Code 59951, DUNS# 082254871, Federal ID# 25-1272662.
Black Box accepts all government purchasing cards.

Sort by: 
Results 1-7 of 7 1 
LFP412

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

LFP412

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$74.95

LFP413

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km

LFP413

Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

This product replaces the Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver, SM, 1310-nm, 10 km (LGB200C-SLC10).

more...
$54.95

LFP403

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, Plus, 30 km, LC

LFP403

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$59.95

LFP404

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, Plus, 60 km, LC

LFP404

Brings high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to any SFP slot.

more...
$64.95

LFP415

Photo may show similar product


SFP with SerDes Interface, 1.25 Gbps, Copper, 1000BASE-T, Extended Diagnostics

LFP415

Brings a Gigabit copper interface to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$74.95

LFP416

Photo may show similar product


SFP with SGMII Interface, 1.25 Gbps, Copper, 10/100/1000BASE-T, Extended Diagnostics

LFP416

Features extended diagnostics and a wide operating temperature range.

more...
$74.95

LFP417

Photo may show similar product


SFP with SerDes Interface - 1.25 Gbps, Copper, 1000BASE-T, Extended Diagnostics

LFP417

Brings a Gigabit copper interface to your LEH Series Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$74.95

Results 1-7 of 7 1 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.

GSA buyer? Login to see GSA pricing.
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services