Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > SFP

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-11 of 11 < 1 2 
LFP414

Photo may show similar product


SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

LFP414

Bring high-speed fiber and copper interfaces to your Ethernet switch's SFP Slot.

more...
$136.30

LSP421

Photo may show similar product


10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850-nm Multimode, 300 m, LC

LSP421

This SFP+ transceiver extends your network up to 300 meters over 10GBASE-SR.

more...
$226.20

Results 10-11 of 11 < 1 2 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services