Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Media Converters

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-2 of 2 1 
LGC5184C-R3

Photo may show similar product


High-Density Media Converter System II 1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-LX Duplex Layer 1 Module, Single-Mode, 1310-nm, 15 km, SC

LGC5184C-R3

Convert a Gigabit copper network to fiber and extend it up to 15 kilometers.

more...
$596.95

LMC5180C-R3

Photo may show similar product


High-Density Media Converter System II Layer 1 Module, 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode, 1550-nm, SC, 80 kmx

LMC5180C-R3

Convert 100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber for extensions up to 80 kilometers!

more...
$823.95

Results 1-2 of 2 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services