Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Media Converters

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 64 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LGC321A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Duplex Single-Mode Fiber, 10 km

LGC321A-R2

Get Gigabit speeds over duplex single-mode fiber at distances of up to 10 kilometers.

more...
$747.95

LBH2001A-H-LX

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode LC, 110-VAC

LBH2001A-H-LX

Switch at Gigabit speeds between copper and single-mode fiber in industrial areas at distances up to 10 kilometers.

more...
$674.95

LGC5212A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1310-nm Single-Mode, SC, 15 km

LGC5212A

Extend up to 15 km with fiber and provide power to remote PoE+ devices.

more...
$599.95

LGC322A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Duplex Single-Mode Fiber, 40 km

LGC322A-R2

Get Gigabit speeds over duplex single-mode fiber at distances of up to 40 kilometers.

more...
$854.95

LBH2001A-H-LX-24

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode LC, 24-VDC

LBH2001A-H-LX-24

Switch at Gigabit speeds between copper and single-mode fiber in industrial areas at distances of up to 10 kilometers.

more...
$699.95

LIC056A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$668.95

LBH2001A-P-SC-48

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 48-VDC

LBH2001A-P-SC-48

For Gigabit switching between UTP and multimode fiber in extreme temperatures at distances of up to 550 meters on 50-µ fiber and 220 meters on 62.5-µ fiber.

more...
$759.95

LBH2001A-P-LX-48

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode LC, 48-VDC

LBH2001A-P-LX-48

For Gigabit switching between UTP and single-mode fiber in extreme temperatures at distances of up to 10 kilometers.

more...
$823.95

LGC340A

Photo may show similar product


Media Converter Network Interface Device, (2) 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to (2) SFP Copper/Fiber

LGC340A

Use multiple ways.includes multiple power options and is hardened for industrial and Telco environments.

more...
$782.95

Results 37-45 of 64 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services