Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Media Converters

Refine Results

    • Categories

      • 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX to 100-Mbps Duplex Multimode Fiber [X]
    • Most Popular Groupings



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE Media Converter White Paper!

Media Converter and Switch Selectors
Media Converters Switches



Sort by: 
Results 1-4 of 4 1 
LH741-TPSTM

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/Multimode, 1300-nm, ST, 2 km

LH741-TPSTM

Convert 10- or 100-Mbps segments between twisted-pair and multimode fiber in half- or full-duplex mode.

more...
$188.95

LH741-TPSCM

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/Multimode, 1300-nm, SC, 2 km

LH741-TPSCM

Convert 10- or 100-Mbps segments between twisted-pair and multimode fiber in half- or full-duplex mode.

more...
$188.95

LH741-TPSTSXM

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/Multimode, 850-nm, ST, 300 m

LH741-TPSTSXM

Convert 10- or 100-Mbps segments between twisted-pair and multimode fiber in half- or full-duplex mode.

more...
$199.95

LH741-TPSCSXM

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX, Multimode, 850-nm, SC, 300 m

LH741-TPSCSXM

Convert 10- or 100-Mbps segments between twisted-pair and multimode fiber in half- or full-duplex mode.

more...
$199.95

Results 1-4 of 4 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services