Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Media Converters

Refine Results

    • Categories

      • 100BASE-TX to 100-Mbps Duplex Multimode Fiber [X]
    • Most Popular Groupings



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE Media Converter White Paper!

Cabinet Configurator
Media Converters Switches



Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
LH740-TPSTM-R3

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 100BASE-TX/Multimode, ST, 2 km

LH740-TPSTM-R3

Support the greatest mix of 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps segments for UTP and single- or multimode fiber.

more...
$241.95

LH740-TPSCM-R3

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 100BASE-TX/Multimode, SC, 2 km

LH740-TPSCM-R3

Support the greatest mix of 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps segments for UTP and single- or multimode fiber.

more...
$241.95

LH742-TPSCM-SX

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 100BASE-TX/Multimode, SC, 300 m

LH742-TPSCM-SX

Support the greatest mix of 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps segments for UTP and single- or multimode fiber.

more...
$251.95

Results 1-3 of 3 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services