Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Media Converters

Refine Results




FREE Media Converter White Paper!

Media Converter Selector
Media Converters SelectorsImage HTML map generator



Sort by: 
Results 1-2 of 2 1 
LG741-TXLXSC

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, Gigabit Copper to Duplex Fiber, Single-Mode 1310-nm, 1000BASE-LX, SC, 10 km

LG741-TXLXSC

Support the greatest mix of 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps segments for UTP and single- or multimode fiber.

more...
$442.95

LG741-TXLXSC40

Photo may show similar product


Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, Gigabit Copper to Duplex Fiber, Single-Mode 1310-nm, 1000BASE-LX, SC, 40 km

LG741-TXLXSC40

Support the greatest mix of 10-, 100-, and 1000-Mbps segments for UTP and single- or multimode fiber.

more...
$514.95

Results 1-2 of 2 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services