Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Legacy Technologies

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 
SP602A

Photo may show similar product


Quick-Connect Surge Protector, RS-232 and Token Ring, 4-Wire

SP602A

This data-line protector couldn’t be easier to install.

more...
$104.00

LH8057A-PNL

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module Blank Chassis Panel

LH8057A-PNL

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$13.10

LE1601A

Photo may show similar product


Mini BNC Thin Coax Transceiver

LE1601A

Connect your PC and your Ethernet LAN cabling!

more...
$35.30

LH8051C-ST

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, ST Connector

LH8051C-ST

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$238.35

LT7001A

Photo may show similar product


2-Port Hub, Type 3 Unshielded

LT7001A

Need more workstations? No more MAU ports available? Use our 2-Port Hub!

more...
$134.55

LB0010A-U36-R2

Photo may show similar product


Remote MiniBridge, RS-422

LB0010A-U36-R2

Your link to legacy 10BASE-T Ethernet networks.

more...
$630.20

SP606A

Photo may show similar product


Quick-Connect Surge Protector, RS-232 and Token Ring, 8-Wire

SP606A

This data-line protector couldn’t be easier to install.

This product replaces the Eight-Wire Token Ring and RS-232 Surge Protector (SP522A and SP522A-R2).

more...
$145.40

LB0100A-V24

Photo may show similar product


MiniBridge 10/100BASE-T with WAN Interface, RS-232/V.24 DB25 Female

LB0100A-V24

This tiny bridge links to a modem or CSU/DSU!

more...
$565.55

LR120A

Photo may show similar product


T1 WAN Access Router

LR120A

Connect small to medium enterprises to an IP/Internet network.

more...
$591.85

Results 1-9 of 17 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services