Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Legacy Technologies

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 22 1 2 3 > 
SP602A

Photo may show similar product


Quick-Connect Surge Protector, RS-232 and Token Ring, 4-Wire

SP602A

This data-line protector couldn’t be easier to install.

more...
$104.00

LE180A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T to AUI Transceiver

LE180A

Connect legacy Ethernet devices to 10BASE-T Ethernet.

more...
$122.20

LH8057A-PNL

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module Blank Chassis Panel

LH8057A-PNL

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$13.10

LE1601A

Photo may show similar product


Mini BNC Thin Coax Transceiver

LE1601A

Connect your PC and your Ethernet LAN cabling!

more...
$35.30

LH8051C-ST

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, ST Connector

LH8051C-ST

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$238.35

LT7001A

Photo may show similar product


2-Port Hub, Type 3 Unshielded

LT7001A

Need more workstations? No more MAU ports available? Use our 2-Port Hub!

more...
$134.55

LW6001A

Photo may show similar product


Pure Networking 802.11g Wireless PCI Adapter

LW6001A

Bring 54-Mbps wireless connections to your desktop PC!

more...
$20.15

LW6007A

Photo may show similar product


Pure Networking 802.11g Wireless Mini USB Adapter

LW6007A

Convenient, reliable wireless connectivity.

more...
$30.25

LW6000A

Photo may show similar product


Pure Networking™ 802.11g Wireless CardBus (PCMCIA) Adapter

LW6000A

Speedy wireless connections for your laptop at up to 54 Mbps.

more...
$20.15

Results 1-9 of 22 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services