Loading

Networking > Legacy Technologies






Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 18 1 2 > 
SP602A

Photo may show similar product


Quick-Connect Surge Protector, RS-232 and Token Ring, 4-Wire

SP602A

This data-line protector couldn’t be easier to install.

more...
$104.00

LE180A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T to AUI Transceiver

LE180A

Connect legacy Ethernet devices to 10BASE-T Ethernet.

more...
$122.20

LH8057A-PNL

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module Blank Chassis Panel

LH8057A-PNL

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$13.10

LE1601A

Photo may show similar product


Mini BNC Thin Coax Transceiver

LE1601A

Connect your PC and your Ethernet LAN cabling!

more...
$35.30

LH8051C-ST

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, ST Connector

LH8051C-ST

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$238.35

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

LT7001A

Photo may show similar product


2-Port Hub, Type 3 Unshielded

LT7001A

Need more workstations? No more MAU ports available? Use our 2-Port Hub!

more...
$134.55

LB0010A-U36-R2

Photo may show similar product


Remote MiniBridge, RS-422

LB0010A-U36-R2

Your link to legacy 10BASE-T Ethernet networks.

more...
$630.20

SP606A

Photo may show similar product


Quick-Connect Surge Protector, RS-232 and Token Ring, 8-Wire

SP606A

This data-line protector couldn’t be easier to install.

This product replaces the Eight-Wire Token Ring and RS-232 Surge Protector (SP522A and SP522A-R2).

more...
$145.40

LB0100A-V24

Photo may show similar product


MiniBridge 10/100BASE-T with WAN Interface, RS-232/V.24 DB25 Female

LB0100A-V24

This tiny bridge links to a modem or CSU/DSU!

more...
$565.55

Results 1-9 of 18 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services