Loading

Networking > Legacy Technologies






Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
LE8003A-R2

Photo may show similar product


4-Port BNC Repeater

LE8003A-R2

The capable, compact, low-cost repeater.

more...
$524.95

SP602A

Photo may show similar product


Quick-Connect Surge Protector, RS-232 and Token Ring, 4-Wire

SP602A

This data-line protector couldn’t be easier to install.

more...
$89.95

LH8057A-PNL

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module Blank Chassis Panel

LH8057A-PNL

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$10.95

LE1601A

Photo may show similar product


Mini BNC Thin Coax Transceiver

LE1601A

Connect your PC and your Ethernet LAN cabling!

more...
$30.95

LH8051C-ST

Photo may show similar product


Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Multimode, ST Connector

LH8051C-ST

Mix-and-match modules for the Mixed-Media Fiber Hub Chassis.

more...
$209.95

LT7001A

Photo may show similar product


2-Port Hub, Type 3 Unshielded

LT7001A

Need more workstations? No more MAU ports available? Use our 2-Port Hub!

more...
$133.20

LB0010A-U36-R2

Photo may show similar product


Remote MiniBridge, RS-422

LB0010A-U36-R2

Your link to legacy 10BASE-T Ethernet networks.

more...
$556.95

EHC530C-MM

Photo may show similar product


V.35 Cable (DB25 Male/34-Pin M-Block Male), 6.5-ft. (1.9-m)

EHC530C-MM

Adapt a DB25 port to a 34-pin M-block port with this cable.

more...
$111.95

LE620A

Photo may show similar product


Local Repeater - BNC/10BASE-T

LE620A

Top-quality, standalone repeaters for all Ethernet media types.

more...
$744.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services