Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Industrial

Refine Results



Vote for Black Box for the People





Sort by: 
Results 91-99 of 181 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 
LE2446C

Photo may show similar product


$822.95

LBH182A-HD-SSC20

Photo may show similar product


$581.95

LBH2001A-P-SC-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 24-VDC

LBH2001A-P-SC-24

For Gigabit switching between UTP and multimode fiber in extreme temperatures at distances of up to 550 meters on 50-µ fiber and 220 meters on 62.5-µ fiber.

more...
$604.95

LGC5212A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1310-nm Single-Mode, SC, 15 km

LGC5212A

Extend up to 15 km with fiber and provide power to remote PoE+ devices.

more...
$599.95

LBH2001A-P-LX

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode LC, 110-VAC

LBH2001A-P-LX

For Gigabit switching between UTP and single-mode fiber in extreme temperatures at distances of up to 10 kilometers.

more...
$784.95

LPH240A-H-ST-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Multimode ST, -48 VDC

LPH240A-H-ST-48

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$539.95

LPH240A-H-2SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-2SC

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$813.95

LE2428C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (8) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45

LE2428C

Add copper ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$506.95

LE2426C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (4) 100BASE-FX, Mulitmode SC, 2 km

LE2426C

Add four fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$884.95

Results 91-99 of 181 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services