Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Industrial

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items





Sort by: 
Results 91-99 of 181 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 
LPH240A-H-SC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Multimode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-SC

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$710.95

LEV2538C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (6) 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX RJ-45 + (2) 100BASE-FX Multimode MT-RJ, 2 km

LEV2538C

Add up to eight 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX and fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$899.95

LBH181A-H-SLC20

Photo may show similar product


$676.95

LPH240A-H-2ST-48

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (4) 10/100 RJ-45, (2) Multimode ST, -48 VDC

LPH240A-H-2ST-48

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$607.95

LGC323A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Duplex Single-Mode Fiber, 70 km

LGC323A-R2

Get Gigabit speeds over duplex single-mode fiber at distances of up to 70 kilometers.

more...
$926.95

LE2354C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (2) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2354C

For adding Gigabit SFP open transceiver ports to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$546.95

LE2344C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Single-Mode, (2) SC, 20 km

LE2344C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$654.95

LBH2001A-P-LX-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode LC, 24-VDC

LBH2001A-P-LX-24

For Gigabit switching between UTP and single-mode fiber in extreme temperatures at distances of up to 10 kilometers.

more...
$771.95

LBH182A-H-SLC40

Photo may show similar product


$674.95

Results 91-99 of 181 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services