Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Industrial

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 149 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LBPS301A

Photo may show similar product


Hardened VDSL Ethernet Extender with PoE+, 1-Port

LBPS301A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade UTP cable and provide power to a PoE device.

more...
$729.20

LGC320A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$750.40

LB304A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender over vDSL, 4-Port

LB304A

Provides an easy, inexpensive way to extend the reach of your Ethernet network and add ports, even in harsh conditions.

more...
$873.60

LE1428C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Fiber Module for Modular Fiber Switches, Multimode ST, 100-Mbps

LE1428C

Four fiber ports support up to 2 kilometers over multimode fiber.

more...
$938.25

LE1419C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Fiber Module for Modular Fiber Switches, Multimode SC, 100-Mbps

LE1419C

Four fiber ports support up to 2 kilometers over multimode fiber.

more...
$938.25

LBH100A-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Standard Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, 115-VAC, Single-Mode, SC

LBH100A-SSC

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber in office areas.

more...
$622.15

LBH100A-PD-ST-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Multimode, 24-VDC, ST, DIN Rail Mountable

LBH100A-PD-ST-24

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber optic segments in harsh outdoor environments.

more...
$526.20

LBH240A-H-ST

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Multimode, 100–240-VAC, ST

LBH240A-H-ST

These tough, industrial-strength switches feature dual fiber ports.

more...
$577.70

LBH100A-P-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Fiber, Single-Mode, 100–240-VAC, SC

LBH100A-P-SSC

Switch and convert 10-/100-Mbps copper to 100-Mbps fiber optic segments in harsh outdoor environments.

more...
$826.15

Results 1-9 of 149 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services