Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Industrial

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 74 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LE1421C

Photo may show similar product


4-Port Fiber Module for Modular Fiber Switches, Single-Mode SC, 100-Mbps

LE1421C

Four fiber ports support up to 15 kilometers over single-mode fiber.

more...
$3,316.95

LBH150A-P-SLC

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (5) 10/100 Copper + (1) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 100–240-VAC, LC

LBH150A-P-SLC

Rough, tough fiber/copper switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$1,008.95

LBH240A-P-SLC-12

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 12-VDC, LC

LBH240A-P-SLC-12

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$1,044.95

LBH240A-H-SSCL

Photo may show similar product


$1,116.95

LBH240A-PD-SSC-24

Photo may show similar product


Extreme Heavy-Duty Edge Switch, (4) 10/100 Copper + (2) Fiber Ports, Single-Mode, 24-VDC, SC, DIN Rail Mountable

LBH240A-PD-SSC-24

Tough dual fiber port switches for the wild frontiers of your network!

more...
$1,014.95

LBH240A-SSCL

Photo may show similar product


$1,039.95

LEH812-2G

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 12-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Gigabit

LEH812-2G

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,229.95

LE2436C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (8) 100BASE-FX, Multimode MT-RJ, 2 km

LE2436C

Add copper, copper and fiber, or fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,644.95

LEH808-2GSXSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 1000BASE-SX Gigabit SC Multimode (550 m)

LEH808-2GSXSC

This tough, multiport switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,445.95

Results 1-9 of 74 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services