Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Industrial

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 74 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LE2444C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Managed Fiber Switch, (4) 10-/100-Mbps RJ-45 plus (4) 100BASE-FX Single-Mode LC, 15 km

LE2444C

Add copper, copper and fiber, or fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$2,529.95

LE2325A-125VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper Ports, 125-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-125VDC

A heavy-duty switch with 125-VDC input ready to customize with fiber and copper ports.

more...
$1,029.95

LE2325A-48VDC

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch with (4) 10-/100-Mbps Copper Ports, -48-VDC Power Input

LE2325A-48VDC

A heavy-duty switch with -48-VDC input ready to customize with fiber and copper ports.

more...
$1,089.95

LB308A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch, 8-Port

LB308A

A managed hardened switch plus a VDSL extender for use in extreme environments.

more...
$1,534.95

LEV2537C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Module for the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch, (8) 100BASE-FX Multimode LC, 2 km

LEV2537C

Add up to eight fiber ports to the Vertical-Mount Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,914.95

LPH240A-H-SSC

Photo may show similar product


Hardened PoE PSE Switch, (5) 10/100 RJ-45, (1) Single-Mode SC, AC Powered

LPH240A-H-SSC

Powers remote PoE devices in industrial environments.

more...
$1,019.95

LEH808-2SMST20

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch, 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-Port 100BASE-FX ST Single-Mode (20 km)

LEH808-2SMST20

This tough, multi-port switch is a cost-effective solution for moving data quickly in harsh environments.

more...
$1,799.95

LGC327A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Single-Strand Fiber, 1550-nm TX/1310-nm RX, 40 km

LGC327A-R2

Gigabit speeds over single-strand single-mode fiber at distances of up to 40 kilometers.

more...
$1,158.95

LE2448C

Photo may show similar product


8-Port Managed Fiber Switch Module, (8) 100BASE-FX, Multimode LC, 2 km

LE2448C

Add copper, copper and fiber, or fiber ports to a Managed Fiber Switch.

more...
$1,899.95

Results 19-27 of 74 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services