Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Extenders

Refine Results









Customer Support and FREE 24/7 Tech Support
.

Federal government offices:
Click here to find out more about our extensive selection of products designed to reduce costs, increase productivity, and improve security.

Click here to download the Federal IT Solutions brochure (24-page PDF).

.

State and local government offices:
Need to do more with less? Click here.

Check out our interactive State & Local IT Solutions e-catalog for the budget-friendly IT products you’re looking for.

.

For more information on our GSA programs, download our GSA terms and conditions.

GSA Schedule 70, Contract #GS-35F-0158J.
Open to all government agencies.
Cage Code 59951, DUNS# 082254871, Federal ID# 25-1272662.
Black Box accepts all government purchasing cards.

Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 44 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 
LBMC300-MMST

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, ST

LBMC300-MMST

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$233.30

LBNC412A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


High-Speed Ethernet Extender Kit, 4-Port, BNC

LBNC412A-KIT

Take advantage of existing coax cable to extend as many as four Ethernet links.

more...
$674.65

LBPS310A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Power-over-Line (PoL) PoE Ethernet Extender Kit

LBPS310A-KIT

Power PoE PD devices such as IP cameras and wireless access points—even in harsh conditions.

more...
$1,357.40

LBMC300-MMSC

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC

LBMC300-MMSC

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$233.30

LB512A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


Ethernet Extender Kit - G-SHDSL 2-Wire, 5.7 Mbps

LB512A-KIT

Get cost-effective Ethernet extension up to 5.7 Mbps over voice-grade cable.

more...
$735.25

LBM303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Extender

LBM303A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade wiring even in harsh environments.

more...
$675.65

LB532A-M

Photo may show similar product


Industrial Ethernet Extender Multi-Drop Unit - G-SHDSL 2-Wire, 5.7 Mbps

LB532A-M

Get multi-drop Ethernet extension over twisted pair with distances of 4.3 miles per hop.

more...
$900.90

LB300A-RACK-4

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain Chassis - 4-Slot

LB300A-RACK-4

A 4-slot chassis for mounting LinkGain Ethernet Extenders or Media Converters.

more...
$449.40

LB532A-R

Photo may show similar product


Industrial Ethernet Extender Remote Unit - G-SHDSL 2-Wire, 5.7 Mbps

LB532A-R

Extend industrial Ethernet connections cost-effectively up to 4.3 miles over existing twisted pair cable.

more...
$674.65

Results 28-36 of 44 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.

GSA buyer? Login to see GSA pricing.

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services