Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Extenders

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Top 10 network mistakes include:





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 56 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LBPS310A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


Hardened Power-over-Line (PoL) PoE Ethernet Extender Kit

LBPS310A-KIT

Power PoE PD devices such as IP cameras and wireless access points—even in harsh conditions.

more...
$1,199.95

LBMC300-MMSC

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC

LBMC300-MMSC

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$205.95

LB308A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender Switch, 8-Port

LB308A

A managed hardened switch plus a VDSL extender for use in extreme environments.

more...
$1,534.95

LBM303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Extender

LBM303A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade wiring even in harsh environments.

more...
$596.95

LBLP01A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


VDSL2 Line Power Ethernet Extender Kit

LBLP01A-KIT

Combine Ethernet and power on one voice-grade UTP cable.

more...
$514.95

LWE120A

Photo may show similar product


Wireless Point-to-Multipoint Ethernet Extender Subscriber - 2.4 GHz

LWE120A

Extend Ethernet links up to six miles across campus or across town with ease. No laying cable.

more...
$149.95

LWE120A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


Wireless Point-to-Point Ethernet Extender Kit - 2.4 GHz

LWE120A-KIT

Extend Ethernet links up to six miles across campus or across town with ease. No laying cable.

This product replaces the LWE100A-KIT.

more...
$309.95

LB300A-RACK-4

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain Chassis - 4-Slot

LB300A-RACK-4

A 4-slot chassis for mounting LinkGain Ethernet Extenders or Media Converters.

more...
$396.95

ME231A-R2

Photo may show similar product


E1/T1 G.SHDSL Two-Wire Extender/NTU

ME231A-R2

This extender/NTU suits unbalanced E1/T1 connections—and needs only two wires.

more...
$370.95

Results 37-45 of 56 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services