Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Extenders

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Top 10 network mistakes include:





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 56 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LBMC300-MMST

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, ST

LBMC300-MMST

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$205.95

LBMC300-MMSC

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC

LBMC300-MMSC

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$205.95

LBM303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Extender

LBM303A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade wiring even in harsh environments.

more...
$596.95

LS900PKA

Photo may show similar product


$2,175.95

LS900A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$885.95

LWE121A

Photo may show similar product


Wireless Point-to-Multipoint Ethernet Extender Access Point - 2.4 GHz

LWE121A

Extend Ethernet links up to six miles across campus or across town with ease. No laying cable.

more...
$179.95

LWE200-POEKIT

Photo may show similar product


$45.95

LWE200A-AP

Photo may show similar product


Wireless Ethernet Extender Access Point, 5-GHz, 300-Mbps

LWE200A-AP

Set up point-to-to-multipoint line-of-sight wireless connections up to five miles apart.

more...
$1,249.95

LWE200A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


Wireless Ethernet Extender Kit - 5-GHz, 300-Mbps

LWE200A-KIT

Set up point-to-point line-of-sight wireless connections up to 15 miles apart.

more...
$2,499.95

Results 37-45 of 56 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services