Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Extenders

Refine Results









Customer Support and FREE 24/7 Tech Support
.

Federal government offices:
Click here to find out more about our extensive selection of products designed to reduce costs, increase productivity, and improve security.

Click here to download the Federal IT Solutions brochure (24-page PDF).

.

State and local government offices:
Need to do more with less? Click here.

Check out our interactive State & Local IT Solutions e-catalog for the budget-friendly IT products you’re looking for.

.

For more information on our GSA programs, download our GSA terms and conditions.

GSA Schedule 70, Contract #GS-35F-0158J.
Open to all government agencies.
Cage Code 59951, DUNS# 082254871, Federal ID# 25-1272662.
Black Box accepts all government purchasing cards.

Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 44 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 
LR0308A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


8-Port T1/E1 Ethernet Network Extender Kit

LR0308A-KIT

Multiplexes 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet across eight Fractional T1/E1 lines.

more...
$2,039.15

LBDINBRKT

Photo may show similar product


LB300A-R3/LBNC300A DIN Rail Bracket

LBDINBRKT

Mount the LB300A-R3, LBNC300A, and more on a DIN rail.

more...
$12.10

LR0301A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


1-Port T1/E1 Ethernet Network Extender Kit

LR0301A-KIT

Bridge 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet across Fractional T1/E1 in unframed or framed mode.

more...
$932.20

LB524A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


DeeSL.2 Ethernet Extender Kit, G-SHDSL 4-Wire 22.8 Mbps

LB524A-KIT

Get cost-effective high-speed Ethernet extension up to 22.8 Mbps over your existing twisted-pair cable.

more...
$1,244.30

LBMC300-MMSC

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC

LBMC300-MMSC

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$233.30

LB528A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


DeeSL.2 Ethernet Extender Kit, G-SHDSL 8-Wire 45.6 Mbps

LB528A-KIT

Get cost-effective high-speed Ethernet extension up to 45.6 Mbps over your existing twisted-pair cable.

more...
$1,696.75

LB512A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


Ethernet Extender Kit - G-SHDSL 2-Wire, 5.7 Mbps

LB512A-KIT

Get cost-effective Ethernet extension up to 5.7 Mbps over voice-grade cable.

more...
$735.25

LBLP01A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


VDSL2 Line Power Ethernet Extender Kit

LBLP01A-KIT

Combine Ethernet and power on one voice-grade UTP cable.

more...
$582.75

LS900PKA

Photo may show similar product


$2,462.35

Results 19-27 of 44 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.

GSA buyer? Login to see GSA pricing.

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services