Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Extenders

Refine Results









Customer Support and FREE 24/7 Tech Support
.

Federal government offices:
Click here to find out more about our extensive selection of products designed to reduce costs, increase productivity, and improve security.

Click here to download the Federal IT Solutions brochure (24-page PDF).

.

State and local government offices:
Need to do more with less? Click here.

Check out our interactive State & Local IT Solutions e-catalog for the budget-friendly IT products you’re looking for.

.

For more information on our GSA programs, download our GSA terms and conditions.

GSA Schedule 70, Contract #GS-35F-0158J.
Open to all government agencies.
Cage Code 59951, DUNS# 082254871, Federal ID# 25-1272662.
Black Box accepts all government purchasing cards.

Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 44 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 
LBPS01A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


VDSL2 PoE/PSE Ethernet Extender Kit

LBPS01A-KIT

Integrate this Ethernet extender into your PoE network.

more...
$462.95

LS900PKA

Photo may show similar product


$2,175.95

LBMC300-MMSC

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC

LBMC300-MMSC

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$205.95

LB510A-R2

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX G.SHDSL Two-Wire Extender/NTU

LB510A-R2

Extend corporate LAN-to-WAN communications at higher speeds or at a longer distance.

more...
$379.95

LB524A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


DeeSL.2 Ethernet Extender Kit, G-SHDSL 4-Wire 22.8 Mbps

LB524A-KIT

Get cost-effective high-speed Ethernet extension up to 22.8 Mbps over your existing twisted-pair cable.

more...
$1,099.95

LBPD01A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


VDSL PoE Ethernet Extender Kit, PD

LBPD01A-KIT

Integrate this Ethernet extender into your PoE network.

more...
$390.95

LR0301A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


1-Port T1/E1 Ethernet Network Extender Kit

LR0301A-KIT

Bridge 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet across Fractional T1/E1 in unframed or framed mode.

more...
$823.95

LBM303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Extender

LBM303A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade wiring even in harsh environments.

more...
$596.95

LB410A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


High-Speed Ethernet Extender Kit, 4-Port, Terminal Block

LB410A-KIT

Take four Ethernet ports past the 100-meter limit on a single UTP cable.

more...
$595.95

Results 19-27 of 44 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.

GSA buyer? Login to see GSA pricing.

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services