Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Extenders

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 32 < 1 2 3 4 > 
LBNC412A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


High-Speed Ethernet Extender Kit, 4-Port, BNC

LBNC412A-KIT

Take advantage of existing coax cable to extend as many as four Ethernet links.

more...
$595.95

LBM303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Extender

LBM303A

Extend Ethernet over voice-grade wiring even in harsh environments.

more...
$596.95

LS900A-R2

Photo may show similar product


$885.95

LB401A-R2

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender Kit

LB401A-R2

Offers data throughput of 50 Mbps at 800 feet.

more...
$787.95

LR0301A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


1-Port T1/E1 Ethernet Network Extender Kit

LR0301A-KIT

Bridge 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet across Fractional T1/E1 in unframed or framed mode.

more...
$823.95

LBDINBRKT

Photo may show similar product


LB300A-R3/LBNC300A DIN Rail Bracket

LBDINBRKT

Mount the LB300A-R3, LBNC300A, and more on a DIN rail.

more...
$9.95

LBPD01A-KIT

Photo may show similar product


VDSL PoE Ethernet Extender Kit, PD

LBPD01A-KIT

Integrate this Ethernet extender into your PoE network.

more...
$390.95

PMK303

Photo may show similar product


Panel Mount Kit for LB303A and LBM303A

PMK303

Panel mount your Hardened Ethernet Extenders.

more...
$10.95

LBMC300-MMSC

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC

LBMC300-MMSC

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$205.95

Results 10-18 of 32 < 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Networking and Datacom Design and Sourcing Guide. Get the Guide.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services