Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Networking > Extenders

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • Most Popular Groupings

    • List Price

      • $100 to $500 [X]








Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
LB300A-R3

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain Ethernet Extender over VDSL

LB300A-R3

Point-to-point and plug-and-play—the simple way to extend your LAN at up to 50 Mbps.

more...
$284.95

LBMC300-MMST

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, ST

LBMC300-MMST

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$205.95

LBMC300-MMSC

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter, SC

LBMC300-MMSC

Extend your network over multimode fiber.

more...
$205.95

LBNC300A

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain Ethernet Extender over Coax

LBNC300A

Economically extend Ethernet over coax wiring.

more...
$277.95

LB300A-RACK-4

Photo may show similar product


LinkGain Chassis - 4-Slot

LB300A-RACK-4

A 4-slot chassis for mounting LinkGain Ethernet Extenders or Media Converters.

more...
$396.95

Results 1-5 of 5 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services