Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

KVM > HD Video & Peripheral Matrix Switching

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 137 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
ACX1624

Photo may show similar product


DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch, 16 Users to 24 CPUs

ACX1624

One switch that does it all — four modes of switching, plus extension over CATx or fiber.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACX1MT-DVHS-SM

Photo may show similar product


DKM FX Transmitter Card, Fiber, DVI/VGA, and USB at 2.5 Gbps

ACX1MT-DVHS-SM

Use with the DKM or DKM FX chassis for matrix switching or as a point-to-point KVM extender.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACX1MT-AR

Photo may show similar product


DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card, Expansion Interface Bidirectional Analog Audio plus RS-232

ACX1MT-AR

This daughter transmitter interface card for the DKM extends bidirectional analog audio and RS-232.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACX1MT-DAH

Photo may show similar product


DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card, Expansion Interface Unidirectional Digital Audio and USB HID

ACX1MT-DAH

This daughter transmitter interface card for the ServSwitch DKM extends digital audio and USB HID.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACX1MT-DVHID-C

Photo may show similar product


DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card, CATx DVI-I and USB HID Module with IR Remote Control

ACX1MT-DVHID-C

Transmitter mainboard unit that can be installed in the DKM Modular Housing chassis.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACX1MT-DHID-SM

Photo may show similar product


DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card, Single-Mode Fiber, DVI-I and USB HID Module

ACX1MT-DHID-SM

Transmitter mainboard unit that can be installed in the ServSwitch DKM Modular Housing chassis.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACX1MT-HID

Photo may show similar product


DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card, Expansion Interface USB HID

ACX1MT-HID

This daughter transmitter interface card for the DKM extends USB HID.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACXIO8-SFP

Photo may show similar product


DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Empty SFP I/O Module, 8-Port

ACXIO8-SFP

For mixing CATx and fiber inputs/outputs in your crosspoint DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix switching system.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

ACX1MT-U2-SM

Photo may show similar product


DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Transmitter Modular Interface Card, Single-Mode Fiber, USB 2.0 Extension

ACX1MT-U2-SM

Transmitter mainboard unit that can be installed in the ServSwitch DKM Modular Housing chassis.

more...
$ Call

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 37-45 of 137 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services