Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

KVM > Extenders

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 54 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
ACS253A-CT

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA CATx Extender

ACS253A-CT

Extend analog VGA and digital DVI video signals over CAT5, CAT5e, or CAT6 UTP cable!

more...
$2,859.95

ACU2201A-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Dual-Video CATx KVM Extender, Single-Access Kit

ACU2201A-R2

Send two high-quality video channels to a remote site over CAT5 or higher cable.

more...
$1,304.95

ACU1006DVRA

Photo may show similar product


$2,369.95

ACU1006DSRA

Photo may show similar product


6-Port Dual Access Rackmount ServSwitch CAT5 KVM Extender Hub with Serial

ACU1006DSRA

Serial KVM extentions up to 1000 feet with dual access.

more...
$2,019.95

ACU5122A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Wizard Extender Dual-Access Dual-Head Serial Kit with Bidirectional Stereo Audio and Skew Compensation

ACU5122A

Access a PS/2 computer locally or remotely, connect to up to two VGA monitors locally and remotely, and transmit serial and audio signals up to 984.2 feet over CATx cable.

more...
$1,389.95

ACS253A-MM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Multimode

ACS253A-MM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a multimode fiber link using SC connectors.

more...
$3,921.95

ACU5142A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Wizard Extender Dual-Access Quad-Head Serial Kit with Bidirectional Stereo Audio and Skew Compensation

ACU5142A

Access a PS/2 computer locally or remotely, connect to up to four VGA monitors locally and remotely, and transmit KVM, serial, and audio signals up to 984.2 feet over CATx cable.

more...
$2,419.95

ACS253A-SM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Single-Mode

ACS253A-SM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a 2-strand single-mode fiber link using SC® connectors.

more...
$4,449.95

ACS335A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Fiber Optic KVM Extender

ACS335A

Fiber signals are immune to lightning strikes, power surges, and EMI/RFI.

more...
$3,921.95

Results 10-18 of 54 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services