Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

KVM > Extenders

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 23 1 2 3 > 
ACS253A-MM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Multimode

ACS253A-MM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a multimode fiber link using SC connectors.

more...
$3,921.95

ACS253A-SM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Single-Mode

ACS253A-SM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a 2-strand single-mode fiber link using SC® connectors.

more...
$4,449.95

ACS335A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Fiber Optic KVM Extender

ACS335A

Fiber signals are immune to lightning strikes, power surges, and EMI/RFI.

more...
$3,921.95

ACS335A-AS

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Fiber Optic KVM Extender with Serial and Bidirectional Stereo Audio

ACS335A-AS

Extend KVM signals up to 1 kilometer (0.6 mi.) over multimode fiber with serial and bidirectional audio.

more...
$4,229.95

ACX1000-MM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch KVM Extender/Cross Repeater, Multimode Fiber to Fiber

ACX1000-MM

Doubles your distance in a ServSwitch DVI KVM Fiber Extender application.

more...
$924.95

ACS110A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI-D Plus USB HID Extender Kit, Single-Video

ACS110A

Extend a single DVI-D channel without compromise, plus get USB HID support.

more...
$3,921.95

ACX1000-MS

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch KVM Extender/Cross Repeater, Multimode to Single-Mode Fiber

ACX1000-MS

Convert a ServSwitch DVI Multimode KVM Extender to single-mode for added distance.

more...
$1,095.95

ACS112A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI-D Plus USB 2.0 High-Speed Extender Kit, Single-Video

ACS112A

Extend DVI-D signals from one video source plus transparent USB 2.0 signals on two fibers.

more...
$4,875.95

ACS120A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI-D Plus USB HID Extender Kit, Dual-Video

ACS120A

Extend two DVI-D channels without compromise, plus get USB HID support.

more...
$4,875.95

Results 1-9 of 23 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services