Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

KVM > Extenders

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • Most Popular Groupings

      • Hot Sellers [X]
    • GSA Products


VIDEO: Control server rooms from anywhere with KVM-over-IP solutions.
October Promos: Buy More, Save More

Find it Fast! KVM Selectors
Extenders Switches



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 12 1 2 > 
ACS253A-MM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Multimode

ACS253A-MM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a multimode fiber link using SC connectors.

more...
$3,921.95

ACS335A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Fiber Optic KVM Extender

ACS335A

Fiber signals are immune to lightning strikes, power surges, and EMI/RFI.

more...
$3,921.95

ACS335A-AS

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Fiber Optic KVM Extender with Serial and Bidirectional Stereo Audio

ACS335A-AS

Extend KVM signals up to 1 kilometer (0.6 mi.) over multimode fiber with serial and bidirectional audio.

more...
$4,229.95

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 656.1 feet over multimode between your computer and remote USB console.

more...
$4,557.95

ACS251A-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Fiber KVM Extender II-SM, Single-Mode

ACS251A-R2

Access a PS/2 computer locally or remotely and transmit KVM and audio signals up to 6.2 miles over two-strand fiber optic cable.

more...
$6,485.95

ACS4201A-R2-SM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Dual DVI Single-Mode Fiber Optic KVM Extender, USB

ACS4201A-R2-SM

For computers with dual video heads, extend signals over single-mode fiber.

more...
$4,667.95

ACS260A-U-MM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI-D USB KVM-over-Fiber Extender

ACS260A-U-MM

Extend DVI USB 1080p up to 1000 meters and 1080i as far as 2000 meters.

more...
$3,195.95

ACS122A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI-D Plus USB 2.0 High-Speed Extender Kit, Dual-Video

ACS122A

Extend DVI-D signals from two video sources plus transparent USB 2.0 signals on two fibers.

more...
$6,224.95

ACS4001A-R2-SM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Single DVI Fiber Optic KVM Extender, USB, Single-Mode

ACS4001A-R2-SM

Get dual access to your computer and extend signals over single-mode fiber.

more...
$2,546.95

Results 1-9 of 12 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

Request a quote

KVM and Matrix Switching Guide Available Now!

KVM White Paper



Download our free KVM white paper!

"How to Achieve Cost-Efficient Data Center Growth While Keeping Your Existing Components."



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services