Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Jacks, Panels, & Hardware

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-16 of 16 < 1 2 
JSM114A

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Protected Panel, 24-Port, 2U

JSM114A

Surge protection guards 100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T lines and equipment against lightning strikes.

more...
$777.65

JPM648-ANG

Photo may show similar product


SpaceGAIN CAT6 Angled Patch Panel, 48-Port

JPM648-ANG

Eliminate horizontal cable managers and save time—and money!

more...
$535.25

JPM10G48-R2

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit CAT6A Patch Panel, 19", 48-Port, 3.5"H, 2U

JPM10G48-R2

Make fast connections for 10-GbE component compliant performance.

more...
$908.95

JPM10G24-R2

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit CAT6A Patch Panel, 19", 24-Port, 1.75"H, 1U

JPM10G24-R2

Make fast connections for 10-GbE component compliant performance.

more...
$504.95

JPM614A-R7

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Patch Panel with Universal Wiring, 96-Port, 4U

JPM614A-R7

Patch panel made for CAT6 component-level performance.

more...
$626.15

C6AFP70S-48

Photo may show similar product


CAT6A Shielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 48-Port, 2U

C6AFP70S-48

Easy CAT6A connectivity—no punchdowns needed.

more...
$545.35

FOCA20M3-3MP12-36LC

Photo may show similar product


OM3 High-Density Fiber Optic Cassette, 3 x 12 Strand, MTP MPO-Style to (36) LC

FOCA20M3-3MP12-36LC

Get 36 LC connectors in one pre-wired OM3 fiber cassette.

more...
$656.45

Results 10-16 of 16 < 1 2 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services